Gymnastics

48th FIG Artistic Gymnastics World Championships

48th FIG Artistic Gymnastics World Championships Doha Doha

25 October - 3 November 2018

Men Parallel Bars Qualification Results

Rank Bib Name Total
1 159
ZOU J
ZOU Jingyuan
CHNCHN 6.600 9.200 15.800 Q
2 376
VERNIAIEV O
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKRUKR 6.700 8.758 15.458 Q
3 155
LIN C
LIN Chaopan
CHNCHN 6.400 8.866 15.266 Q
4 161
CALVO MORENO JO
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COLCOL 6.500 8.600 15.100 Q
5 331
DALALOYAN A
DALALOYAN Artur
RUSRUS 6.400 8.641 15.041 Q
6 330
BELYAVSKIY D
BELYAVSKIY David
RUSRUS 6.400 8.633 15.033 Q
6 378
MIKULAK S
MIKULAK Samuel
USAUSA 6.400 8.633 15.033 Q
8 157
XIAO R
XIAO Ruoteng
CHNCHN 6.200 8.800 15.000
9 334
NAGORNYY N
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUSRUS 6.400 8.566 14.966
10 216
DAUSER L
DAUSER Lukas
GERGER 6.300 8.633 14.933 Q
11 366
ARICAN F
ARICAN Ferhat
TURTUR 6.600 8.266 14.866 R1
12 270
TANAKA Y
TANAKA Yusuke
JPNJPN 6.300 8.533 14.833 R2
13 272
TANIGAWA W
TANIGAWA Wataru
JPNJPN 6.200 8.600 14.800 R3
13 373
PAKHNIUK P
PAKHNIUK Petro
UKRUKR 6.200 8.600 14.800 R3
15 144
SOUZA C
SOUZA Caio
BRABRA 6.100 8.666 14.766
16 156
SUN W
SUN Wei
CHNCHN 5.700 9.033 14.733
17 333
LANKIN D
LANKIN Dmitrii
RUSRUS 6.400 8.333 14.733
18 268
KAYA K
KAYA Kazuma
JPNJPN 6.300 8.391 14.691
19 300
ZONDERLAND E
ZONDERLAND Epke
NEDNED 5.900 8.733 14.633
20 220
NGUYEN M
NGUYEN Marcel
GERGER 6.400 8.166 14.566
20 389
DINH PT
DINH Phuong Thanh
VIEVIE 6.400 8.166 14.566
22 205
BEVAN B
BEVAN Brinn
GBRGBR 5.900 8.625 14.525
23 380
MOLDAUER Y
MOLDAUER Yul
USAUSA 5.900 8.600 14.500
24 208
HALL J
HALL James
GBRGBR 6.000 8.466 14.466
25 269
SHIRAI K
SHIRAI Kenzo
JPNJPN 6.200 8.266 14.466
26 329
MUNTEAN AV
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROUROU 5.900 8.500 14.400
27 313
YULO CE
YULO Carlos Edriel
PHIPHI 5.700 8.666 14.366
28 391
PHAM PH
PHAM Phuoc Hung
VIEVIE 6.300 8.066 14.366
29 282
LEE J
LEE Junho
KORKOR 5.700 8.633 14.333
30 344
BRAEGGER P
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUISUI 6.300 8.033 14.333
31 369
ONDER A
ONDER Ahmet
TURTUR 6.000 8.300 14.300
32 218
HERDER P
HERDER Philipp
GERGER 6.100 8.200 14.300
33 189
MIR N
MIR Nicolau
ESPESP 5.500 8.766 14.266
34 291
NUNEZ I
NUNEZ Isaac
MEXMEX 5.600 8.633 14.233
35 256
EDALLI L
EDALLI Ludovico
ITAITA 5.800 8.400 14.200
36 187
ABAD N
ABAD Nestor
ESPESP 5.500 8.675 14.175
37 280
KIM H
KIM Hansol
KORKOR 5.600 8.533 14.133
38 136
LIKHOVITSKIY A
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLRBLR 5.500 8.600 14.100
39 371
HRYKO V
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKRUKR 5.700 8.400 14.100
40 190
LOPEZ R
LOPEZ Ruben
ESPESP 5.600 8.466 14.066
41 348
YUSOF E
YUSOF Eddy
SUISUI 6.000 8.066 14.066
42 260
SARRUGERIO M
SARRUGERIO Marco
ITAITA 5.500 8.533 14.033
42 298
RIJKEN F
RIJKEN Frank
NEDNED 5.500 8.533 14.033
44 299
SCHMIDT C
SCHMIDT Casimir
NEDNED 5.200 8.766 13.966
45 286
KUZMICKAS T
KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTULTU 5.400 8.566 13.966
46 143
MARIANO A
MARIANO Arthur
BRABRA 5.200 8.733 13.933
47 150
PATERSON C
PATERSON Cory
CANCAN 5.500 8.433 13.933
48 174
GEORGIOU I
GEORGIOU Ilias
CYPCYP 5.200 8.700 13.900
49 152
ZAKUTNEY S
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
CANCAN 5.400 8.500 13.900
50 172
LERU R
LERU Randy
CUBCUB 5.900 8.000 13.900
50 207
FRASER J
FRASER Joe
GBRGBR 5.900 8.000 13.900
52 297
LOUWIJE B
LOUWIJE Bram
NEDNED 5.500 8.366 13.866
53 206
CUNNINGHAM D
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
GBRGBR 5.600 8.266 13.866
53 279
BAE G
BAE Garam
KORKOR 5.600 8.266 13.866
55 258
MACCHINI C
MACCHINI Carlo
ITAITA 5.200 8.633 13.833
56 221
TOBA A
TOBA Andreas
GERGER 5.300 8.500 13.800
57 278
MUSSAYEV A
MUSSAYEV Akim
KAZKAZ 5.200 8.566 13.766
58 284
PARK M
PARK Minsoo
KORKOR 5.300 8.466 13.766
59 320
RI YM
RI Yong Min
PRKPRK 5.800 7.966 13.766
60 148
COURNOYER R
COURNOYER Rene
CANCAN 5.500 8.233 13.733
61 382
YODER A
YODER Alec
USAUSA 5.000 8.700 13.700
62 201
DEGOUY P
DEGOUY Paul
FRAFRA 5.100 8.600 13.700
62 223
ILIOPOULOS N
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
GREGRE 5.100 8.600 13.700
64 147
CLAY Z
CLAY Zachary
CANCAN 5.600 8.100 13.700
65 131
KUAVITA N
KUAVITA Noah
BELBEL 5.700 8.000 13.700
66 241
STEELE A
STEELE Adam
IRLIRL 5.000 8.666 13.666
67 290
de LUNA F
de LUNA Fabian
MEXMEX 5.400 8.266 13.666
68 202
FRASCA L
FRASCA Loris
FRAFRA 4.900 8.733 13.633
69 142
de SOUZA BITENCOU.
de SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
BRABRA 5.700 7.933 13.633
70 107
DAVTYAN A
DAVTYAN Artur
ARMARM 4.500 9.100 13.600
71 287
TVOROGAL R
TVOROGAL Robert
LTULTU 5.600 8.000 13.600
72 232
BABOS A
BABOS Adam
HUNHUN 5.100 8.466 13.566
73 128
TIKHONOV I
TIKHONOV Ivan
AZEAZE 5.300 8.233 13.533
73 324
BATAGA CI
BATAGA Cristian Ioan
ROUROU 5.300 8.233 13.533
75 140
BARRETTO JUNIOR F
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRABRA 6.000 7.533 13.533
76 129
GENTGES M
GENTGES Maxime
BELBEL 5.100 8.425 13.525
77 253
SHATILOV A
SHATILOV Alexander
ISRISR 4.900 8.600 13.500
78 163
MARTINEZ MORENO A
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
COLCOL 5.100 8.400 13.500
79 195
KIRMES O
KIRMES Oskar
FINFIN 5.500 8.000 13.500
80 179
RADOVESNICKY D
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
CZECZE 5.000 8.466 13.466
81 259
RUSSO A
RUSSO Andrea
ITAITA 5.400 8.066 13.466
82 383
ABDURAKHIMOV R
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
UZBUZB 5.700 7.766 13.466
83 236
VECSERNYES D
VECSERNYES David
HUNHUN 4.800 8.633 13.433
84 375
VASYLENKO M
VASYLENKO Maksym
UKRUKR 5.300 8.133 13.433
85 356
PROMMANEE J
PROMMANEE Jamorn
THATHA 5.400 8.033 13.433
86 315
ALMEIDA S
ALMEIDA Simao
PORPOR 4.900 8.500 13.400
87 188
DIALLO T
DIALLO Thierno
ESPESP 5.300 8.066 13.366
88 309
KOUDINOV M
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZLNZL 5.600 7.766 13.366
89 134
VROLIX J
VROLIX Jonathan
BELBEL 5.000 8.333 13.333
90 254
SOROKINE M
SOROKINE Michael
ISRISR 4.700 8.600 13.300
91 102
CORDOBA N
CORDOBA Nicolas
ARGARG 4.600 8.666 13.266
92 235
SHEPPARD RM
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
HUNHUN 5.200 8.033 13.233
93 314
AGUIAR BARBOSA PS
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
PORPOR 5.900 7.325 13.225
94 120
KRANZLMUELLER S
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
AUTAUT 4.800 8.400 13.200
95 343
BAUMANN C
BAUMANN Christian
SUISUI 6.100 7.100 13.200
96 249
DOLGOPYAT A
DOLGOPYAT Artem
ISRISR 5.000 8.166 13.166
97 171
LARDUET M
LARDUET Manrique
CUBCUB 5.700 7.466 13.166
98 137
SANUVONH D
SANUVONH Dzianis
BLRBLR 4.700 8.433 13.133
99 363
YU CW
YU Chao Wei
TPETPE 5.000 8.133 13.133
100 306
DICK E
DICK Ethan
NZLNZL 5.100 8.033 13.133
101 132
van den KEYBUS L
van den KEYBUS Luka
BELBEL 5.400 7.733 13.133
101 392
PHAN NH
PHAN Ngoc Hung
VIEVIE 5.400 7.733 13.133
103 317
HAN JH
HAN Jong Hyok
PRKPRK 5.900 7.233 13.133
104 303
SKJERAHAUG S
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NORNOR 4.800 8.266 13.066
105 302
KALVOE O
KALVOE Odin
NORNOR 4.100 8.933 13.033
106 365
ARCA M
ARCA Mustafa
TURTUR 4.700 8.333 13.033
107 222
CHATZIEFSTATHIOU
CHATZIEFSTATHIOU Georgios Christos
GREGRE 4.900 8.133 13.033
108 160
CALVO C
CALVO Carlos
COLCOL 5.300 7.733 13.033
109 227
TANTALIDIS A
TANTALIDIS Antonios
GREGRE 4.100 8.900 13.000
110 301
HEGGEMSNES S
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
NORNOR 4.400 8.600 13.000
111 115
MORGANS M
MORGANS Mitchell
AUSAUS 5.200 7.800 13.000
111 212
ARSENIEV V
ARSENIEV Vitalii
GEOGEO 5.200 7.800 13.000
113 293
ROJO F
ROJO Francisco
MEXMEX 5.100 7.866 12.966
114 114
MASON STEPHENS C
MASON STEPHENS Clay
AUSAUS 5.700 7.266 12.966
115 308
ELLIS K
ELLIS Kyleab
NZLNZL 4.300 8.633 12.933
116 305
WIBYE H
WIBYE Harald
NORNOR 4.500 8.433 12.933
117 103
JATO J
JATO Julian
ARGARG 5.000 7.933 12.933
118 360
SHIAO YJ
SHIAO Yu-Jan
TPETPE 4.700 8.200 12.900
119 127
SIMONOV N
SIMONOV Nikita
AZEAZE 4.900 8.000 12.900
120 327
SZABO R
SZABO Rafael
ROUROU 5.100 7.800 12.900
121 379
MODI A
MODI Akash
USAUSA 5.600 7.600 -0.300 12.900
122 112
BULL T
BULL Tyson
AUSAUS 5.100 7.766 12.866
123 121
SCHWAB M
SCHWAB Matthias
AUTAUT 4.200 8.633 12.833
124 135
ANTROPAU R
ANTROPAU Raman
BLRBLR 5.100 7.733 12.833
125 367
COLAK I
COLAK Ibrahim
TURTUR 5.700 7.133 12.833
126 176
KYRIAKOU N
KYRIAKOU Neofytos
CYPCYP 3.700 9.100 12.800
127 340
PAUNOVIC M
PAUNOVIC Milos
SRBSRB 4.700 8.100 12.800
128 341
VEFIC P
VEFIC Petar
SRBSRB 4.800 8.000 12.800
129 346
HEGI O
HEGI Oliver
SUISUI 5.800 7.000 12.800
130 109
KHACHATRYAN V
KHACHATRYAN Vigen
ARMARM 4.000 8.766 12.766
131 193
CARD F
CARD Franz
FINFIN 4.500 8.233 12.733
132 261
BECKFORD R
BECKFORD Reiss
JAMJAM 5.400 7.333 12.733
133 274
AZIZOV I
AZIZOV Ilyas
KAZKAZ 4.400 8.300 12.700
134 289
LOO PX
LOO Phay Xing
MASMAS 4.600 8.100 12.700
135 311
AGUERO D
AGUERO Daniel
PERPER 5.400 7.300 12.700
136 307
DYSON D
DYSON Devy
NZLNZL 4.800 7.866 12.666
137 203
GOBAUX J
GOBAUX Julien
FRAFRA 5.400 7.233 12.633
138 359
LEE CK
LEE Chih Kai
TPETPE 5.600 7.000 12.600
139 321
RI WC
RI Wi Chol
PRKPRK 5.900 6.700 12.600
140 214
JIMSHELEISHVILI I
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
GEOGEO 4.600 7.966 12.566
141 173
GEORGIOU M
GEORGIOU Marios
CYPCYP 5.300 7.266 12.566
142 275
JANTYKOV Y
JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZKAZ 5.200 7.333 12.533
143 106
VILLAFANE D
VILLAFANE Daniel
ARGARG 4.900 7.533 12.433
144 350
BROMAN W
BROMAN William
SWESWE 3.700 8.700 12.400
145 113
COSTIN S
COSTIN Scott
AUSAUS 4.400 7.966 12.366
146 125
BAIRAMOV T
BAIRAMOV Timur
AZEAZE 4.700 7.641 12.341
147 178
PONIZIL D
PONIZIL Daniel
CZECZE 4.400 7.933 12.333
148 292
RAZO PADILLA P
RAZO PADILLA Patricio
MEXMEX 4.700 7.633 12.333
149 322
ALDYANI A
ALDYANI Ahmed
QATQAT 5.400 6.933 12.333
150 105
MOLINARI F
MOLINARI Federico
ARGARG 4.600 7.700 12.300
151 181
SOLOVJEV S
SOLOVJEV Svjatoslav
CZECZE 3.500 8.700 12.200
152 124
AGHARZAYEV M
AGHARZAYEV Murad
AZEAZE 4.300 7.900 12.200
152 263
LEWIS S
LEWIS Stephen
JAMJAM 4.300 7.900 12.200
154 318
HAN CH
HAN Chung Hyo
PRKPRK 4.700 7.500 12.200
155 199
BORELLO A
BORELLO Antoine
FRAFRA 4.900 7.300 12.200
156 354
VANSTROEM K
VANSTROEM Kim
SWESWE 3.800 8.366 12.166
157 215
KUZOVKOV K
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
GEOGEO 4.700 7.466 12.166
158 122
SEREINIG F
SEREINIG Fabio
AUTAUT 4.800 7.333 12.133
159 384
ABDUSAMATOV K
ABDUSAMATOV Khusniddin
UZBUZB 4.500 7.600 12.100
160 234
KARDOS B
KARDOS Botond
HUNHUN 4.800 7.266 12.066
161 353
RUMBUTIS D
RUMBUTIS David
SWESWE 4.700 7.333 12.033
162 336
TAY WAT
TAY Wei An Terry
SGPSGP 4.400 7.600 12.000
163 177
CERNY F
CERNY Frantisek
CZECZE 4.200 7.733 11.933
164 316
ALMEIDA B
ALMEIDA Bernardo
PORPOR 4.400 7.533 11.933
165 338
DEJANOVIC B
DEJANOVIC Bojan
SRBSRB 4.400 7.500 11.900
166 393
IDESJOE K
IDESJOE Karl
SWESWE 5.000 6.900 11.900
167 118
HOECK V
HOECK Vinzenz
AUTAUT 4.200 7.666 11.866
168 211
ABESADZE S
ABESADZE Saba
GEOGEO 4.700 7.166 11.866
169 339
JURKOVIC N
JURKOVIC Nikola
SRBSRB 5.000 6.800 11.800
170 267
NAGHOUJ S
NAGHOUJ Saleem
JORJOR 4.100 7.633 11.733
171 168
SELIGMAN R
SELIGMAN Robert
CROCRO 2.300 9.333 11.633
172 349
MICHNAK S
MICHNAK Slavomir
SVKSVK 4.100 7.533 11.633
173 111
TOVMASYAN A
TOVMASYAN Artur
ARMARM 2.900 8.708 11.608
174 186
CHIRIBOGA I
CHIRIBOGA Israel
ECUECU 4.500 7.266 -0.300 11.466
175 385
AZIMOV A
AZIMOV Abdulla
UZBUZB 4.400 7.066 11.466
176 387
TOSHPULATOV B
TOSHPULATOV Bobur
UZBUZB 4.000 7.433 11.433
177 175
KRASIAS M
KRASIAS Michalis
CYPCYP 4.400 7.000 11.400
178 358
HSU PC
HSU Ping Chien
TPETPE 5.400 6.000 11.400
179 390
le TT
le Thanh Tung
VIEVIE 5.400 5.966 11.366
180 196
KOSKI E
KOSKI Elias
FINFIN 4.300 6.833 11.133
181 262
FAULK C
FAULK Caleb
JAMJAM 3.600 7.466 11.066
182 162
LUGO D
LUGO Didier
COLCOL 4.900 6.166 11.066
183 169
SRBIC T
SRBIC Tin
CROCRO 2.800 8.100 10.900
184 323
MOSA A
MOSA Ahmed
QATQAT 3.800 7.000 10.800
185 248
REINHARDSSON V
REINHARDSSON Valgard
ISLISL 4.400 6.233 10.633
186 243
AL-DULAIMI Y
AL-DULAIMI Yasir
IRQIRQ 4.100 6.933 -0.600 10.433
187 146
ALEKSANDROV Y
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
BULBUL 4.400 5.233 9.633
188 246
BALDURSSON E
BALDURSSON Eythor
ISLISL 3.300 5.266 8.566
189 167
KUSAN L
KUSAN Leonardo
CROCRO 2.200 8.833 -4.000 7.033
- 247
GUNNARSSON J
GUNNARSSON Jon
ISLISL DNS
- 250
KORCHAK I
KORCHAK Ilan
ISRISR DNS
- 328
KOTRONG A
KOTRONG Adelin
ROUROU DNS
- 224
KRANITIS N
KRANITIS Nikolaos
GREGRE DNS
- 312
LEON PRADO A
LEON PRADO Arian
PERPER DNS
- 138
SHARAMKOU Y
SHARAMKOU Yahor
BLRBLR DNS
- 357
SURINTORNTA T
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
THATHA DNS