Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Floor Exercise Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR 5.500 8.466 13.966 Q
2 171
KITAZONO T
KITAZONO Takeru
JPNJPN 5.200 8.566 13.766 Q
3 120
DOLCI F
DOLCI Felix
CANCAN 5.200 8.466 13.666 Q
4 169
DOI R
DOI Ryosuke
JPNJPN 5.400 8.266 13.666 Q
5 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR 5.000 8.633 13.633 Q
5 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA 5.000 8.633 13.633 Q
7 167
CASALI LM
CASALI Lorenzo Minh
ITAITA 5.100 8.466 13.566 Q
8 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR 5.200 8.366 13.566 Q
9 176
PARK J
PARK Jinho
KORKOR 4.900 8.600 13.500 R1
10 150
WHITEHOUSE L
WHITEHOUSE Luke
GBRGBR 4.600 8.733 13.333 R2
11 224
KOVTUN I
KOVTUN Illia
UKRUKR 5.100 8.233 13.333 R3
12 152
MATACHE N
MATACHE Nils
GERGER 4.700 8.600 13.300
13 172
OKA S
OKA Shinnosuke
JPNJPN 5.100 8.200 13.300
14 165
BONICELLI L
BONICELLI Lorenzo
ITAITA 4.700 8.566 13.266
15 155
BALAZS K
BALAZS Krisztian
HUNHUN 4.900 8.366 13.266
16 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR 5.000 8.300 -0.100 13.200
17 121
SIMINIUC E
SIMINIUC Evgeny
CANCAN 4.500 8.666 13.166
18 110
CUYLE N
CUYLE Nicola
BELBEL 4.700 8.466 13.166
19 223
KOSTIUK V
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKRUKR 5.200 8.000 -0.100 13.100
20 219
DODANLI E
DODANLI Emre
TURTUR 5.100 7.991 13.091
21 151
HALBISCH AN
HALBISCH Arne Nicolai
GERGER 4.700 8.366 13.066
22 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA 4.900 8.333 -0.200 13.033
23 107
MAMMADLI S
MAMMADLI Samad
AZEAZE 4.900 8.133 13.033
24 177
PARK S
PARK Seungho
KORKOR 4.700 8.266 12.966
25 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA 4.400 8.533 12.933
26 212
STENBERG M
STENBERG Marcus
SWESWE 4.300 8.566 12.866
27 191
GUNDERSEN D
GUNDERSEN Didrik
NORNOR 4.400 8.433 12.833
27 228
DRAKE I
DRAKE Isaiah
USAUSA 4.400 8.433 12.833
29 104
MOORE J
MOORE Jesse
AUSAUS 4.500 8.333 12.833
30 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU 4.900 7.900 12.800
31 153
ZAPF V
ZAPF Valentin
GERGER 4.600 8.191 12.791
32 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR 4.800 7.991 12.791
33 230
JURAEV U
JURAEV Utkirbek
UZBUZB 4.500 8.266 12.766
34 146
DESANGES L
DESANGES Lucas
FRAFRA 4.900 7.966 -0.100 12.766
35 206
GERGET I
GERGET Ivan
RUSRUS 4.400 8.300 12.700
36 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA 4.900 7.900 -0.100 12.700
37 234
PHAM PH
PHAM Phuoc Hieu
VIEVIE 4.300 8.333 12.633
38 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE 4.400 8.233 12.633
39 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL 4.600 8.033 12.633
40 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU 4.900 7.833 -0.100 12.633
41 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL 4.700 7.900 12.600
42 214
NAJJAR L
NAJJAR Lais
SYRSYR 4.600 7.966 12.566
43 205
GASHKOV K
GASHKOV Kirill
RUSRUS 4.500 8.133 -0.100 12.533
44 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL 5.000 7.533 12.533
45 185
HERNANDEZ A
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
MEXMEX 4.400 8.066 12.466
46 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX 4.600 7.833 12.433
47 142
REBOLLAR H
REBOLLAR Hugo
ESPESP 4.700 7.733 12.433
48 166
BRUNELLO I
BRUNELLO Ivan
ITAITA 4.800 7.600 12.400
49 192
HEGGELUND I
HEGGELUND Iver
NORNOR 4.100 8.266 12.366
50 164
INDIG E
INDIG Eyal
ISRISR 4.200 8.166 12.366
50 216
LIN TL
LIN Ta-Lung
TPETPE 4.200 8.166 12.366
52 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ 4.400 7.966 12.366
53 105
SMITH K
SMITH Kiplin
AUSAUS 3.800 8.533 12.333
54 215
CHIOU MH
CHIOU Min-Han
TPETPE 4.300 8.333 -0.300 12.333
55 123
LI H
LI Hongyan
CHNCHN 5.100 7.233 12.333
56 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN 4.300 8.100 -0.100 12.300
57 208
KULIAK I
KULIAK Ivan
RUSRUS 4.800 7.900 -0.400 12.300
58 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE 4.700 7.700 -0.100 12.300
59 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN 5.200 7.100 12.300
60 141
MORENO S
MORENO Sergio
ESPESP 5.100 7.283 -0.100 12.283
61 188
DAMDINDORJ E
DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin
MGLMGL 4.700 7.566 12.266
62 102
KHACHIKYAN G
KHACHIKYAN Gagik
ARMARM 3.900 8.333 12.233
63 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT 4.000 8.200 12.200
64 186
RAZO P
RAZO Paulino
MEXMEX 4.100 8.100 12.200
65 111
CUYLE G
CUYLE Glen
BELBEL 4.500 7.700 12.200
66 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA 5.000 7.500 -0.300 12.200
67 129
ANGONAS G
ANGONAS Georgios
CYPCYP 4.100 8.066 12.166
68 139
MOUSSA M
MOUSSA Mohamed
EGYEGY 4.200 7.966 12.166
69 101
GOMEZ S
GOMEZ Santiago
ARGARG 4.000 8.133 12.133
69 204
LANGE R
LANGE Ruan
RSARSA 4.000 8.133 12.133
71 106
MAYER E
MAYER Elias
AUTAUT 4.100 8.033 12.133
72 100
ESPINDOLA F
ESPINDOLA Fernando
ARGARG 3.800 8.300 12.100
73 118
TRIFONOV T
TRIFONOV Teodor
BULBUL 4.600 7.600 -0.100 12.100
74 220
SENER K
SENER Kerem
TURTUR 4.700 7.666 -0.300 12.066
75 197
ALARCON D
ALARCON Daniel
PERPER 4.600 7.566 -0.100 12.066
76 115
SAMPAIO P
SAMPAIO Patrick
BRABRA 4.600 7.466 12.066
77 174
MAKIYEV N
MAKIYEV Nikolay
KAZKAZ 4.000 8.033 12.033
78 195
HALL B
HALL Brodyn
NZLNZL 4.400 7.633 12.033
79 160
GHAHREMANI AA
GHAHREMANI Amir Ali
IRIIRI 4.000 8.000 12.000
80 143
TUYA PEREZ D
TUYA PEREZ Daniel
ESPESP 4.100 7.900 12.000
81 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS 4.900 7.100 12.000
82 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL 4.200 7.833 -0.100 11.933
83 108
SAFAROV M
SAFAROV Mansum
AZEAZE 4.100 7.833 11.933
84 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU 4.200 7.700 11.900
85 217
WU TH
WU Tsung-Hua
TPETPE 4.200 7.766 -0.100 11.866
86 209
MILOJEVIC L
MILOJEVIC Luka
SRBSRB 4.100 7.766 11.866
87 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU 4.400 7.466 11.866
88 198
GARNCZAREK K
GARNCZAREK Kacper
POLPOL 4.700 7.266 -0.100 11.866
89 113
YAKUBAU P
YAKUBAU Pavel
BLRBLR 4.600 7.500 -0.300 11.800
90 119
CHRONOPOULOS I
CHRONOPOULOS Ioannis
CANCAN 3.900 7.991 -0.100 11.791
91 190
AMBLIE J
AMBLIE Joar
NORNOR 3.800 7.900 11.700
92 211
HYLL V
HYLL Vilgot
SWESWE 3.900 7.800 11.700
93 226
BRAUNTON G
BRAUNTON Garrett
USAUSA 4.500 7.500 -0.300 11.700
94 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR 4.500 7.166 11.666
95 203
SOICA RG
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROUROU 3.600 8.033 11.633
96 136
VALENCIA J
VALENCIA Johnny
ECUECU 3.900 7.733 11.633
97 175
TOIBAZAROV A
TOIBAZAROV Alisher
KAZKAZ 4.300 7.333 11.633
98 137
ABDELHALEEM A
ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman
EGYEGY 4.400 7.200 11.600
99 161
SALMANICHARANI M
SALMANICHARANI Mahdyar
IRIIRI 3.500 8.000 11.500
100 231
KAMILJANOV R
KAMILJANOV Ravshan
UZBUZB 4.200 7.266 11.466
101 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT 4.200 7.633 -0.400 11.433
102 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE 3.900 7.533 11.433
103 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN 4.900 6.600 -0.100 11.400
104 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE 3.700 7.666 11.366
105 138
ELSHOBKI O
ELSHOBKI Omar
EGYEGY 4.300 7.066 11.366
106 154
GRAIKOS AN
GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos
GREGRE 4.500 6.833 11.333
106 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL 4.500 6.833 11.333
108 133
MOLLGAARD S
MOLLGAARD Sofus
DENDEN 3.800 7.500 11.300
109 210
NEMCOVIC M
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVKSVK 4.100 7.200 11.300
110 232
MAMATKULOV F
MAMATKULOV Fayoziddin
UZBUZB 3.900 7.333 11.233
111 183
CHASAZYROVAS G
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTULTU 4.400 6.833 11.233
112 157
DOBROVITZ A
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUNHUN 4.400 6.800 11.200
113 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN 4.600 6.466 11.066
114 189
ERKHEMBAYAR U
ERKHEMBAYAR Usukhbayar
MGLMGL 4.300 6.600 10.900
115 181
PLATE R
PLATE Riards
LATLAT 4.200 6.733 -0.300 10.633
116 213
SUNDELL W
SUNDELL William
SWESWE 3.700 6.600 10.300
117 156
BATORI S
BATORI Szabolcs
HUNHUN 3.800 6.466 10.266
118 127
AGUILAR M
AGUILAR Marcos
COLCOL 4.300 5.433 9.733
119 196
PUTATURO J
PUTATURO Joseph
PANPAN 2.800 6.200 9.000
120 179
ALSAMIRI N
ALSAMIRI Nasser
KSAKSA 3.200 6.366 -4.000 5.566
121 128
ZUGEC M
ZUGEC Mateo
CROCRO 1.500 7.833 -4.000 5.333
- 159
AYENEHBAND O
AYENEHBAND Omid
IRIIRI DNS