Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Pommel Horse Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 172
OKA S
OKA Shinnosuke
JPNJPN 5.200 8.700 13.900
2 171
KITAZONO T
KITAZONO Takeru
JPNJPN 5.100 8.533 13.633
3 169
DOI R
DOI Ryosuke
JPNJPN 5.000 8.466 13.466
4 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN 4.400 8.766 13.166
5 102
KHACHIKYAN G
KHACHIKYAN Gagik
ARMARM 5.200 7.900 13.100
6 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT 4.700 8.366 13.066
7 224
KOVTUN I
KOVTUN Illia
UKRUKR 5.900 7.066 12.966
8 107
MAMMADLI S
MAMMADLI Samad
AZEAZE 4.900 8.000 12.900
9 128
ZUGEC M
ZUGEC Mateo
CROCRO 4.500 8.366 12.866
10 223
KOSTIUK V
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKRUKR 4.900 7.966 12.866
11 121
SIMINIUC E
SIMINIUC Evgeny
CANCAN 4.200 8.600 12.800
12 165
BONICELLI L
BONICELLI Lorenzo
ITAITA 4.400 8.400 12.800
12 166
BRUNELLO I
BRUNELLO Ivan
ITAITA 4.400 8.400 12.800
14 137
ABDELHALEEM A
ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman
EGYEGY 4.500 8.300 12.800
15 138
ELSHOBKI O
ELSHOBKI Omar
EGYEGY 4.200 8.575 12.775
16 105
SMITH K
SMITH Kiplin
AUSAUS 4.400 8.266 12.666
17 206
GERGET I
GERGET Ivan
RUSRUS 4.300 8.300 12.600
18 230
JURAEV U
JURAEV Utkirbek
UZBUZB 5.100 7.500 12.600
19 139
MOUSSA M
MOUSSA Mohamed
EGYEGY 4.300 8.266 12.566
19 167
CASALI LM
CASALI Lorenzo Minh
ITAITA 4.300 8.266 12.566
21 177
PARK S
PARK Seungho
KORKOR 4.500 8.066 12.566
22 154
GRAIKOS AN
GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos
GREGRE 4.300 8.133 12.433
23 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR 5.600 6.833 12.433
24 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN 3.900 8.525 12.425
25 123
LI H
LI Hongyan
CHNCHN 4.100 8.300 12.400
26 205
GASHKOV K
GASHKOV Kirill
RUSRUS 4.400 8.000 12.400
27 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU 4.000 8.366 12.366
28 226
BRAUNTON G
BRAUNTON Garrett
USAUSA 3.800 8.541 12.341
29 153
ZAPF V
ZAPF Valentin
GERGER 3.800 8.500 12.300
30 164
INDIG E
INDIG Eyal
ISRISR 3.900 8.400 12.300
31 176
PARK J
PARK Jinho
KORKOR 4.000 8.300 12.300
31 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU 4.000 8.300 12.300
31 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE 4.000 8.300 12.300
34 115
SAMPAIO P
SAMPAIO Patrick
BRABRA 4.200 8.100 12.300
35 183
CHASAZYROVAS G
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTULTU 4.300 7.991 12.291
36 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL 3.800 8.400 12.200
37 146
DESANGES L
DESANGES Lucas
FRAFRA 4.500 7.666 12.166
38 213
SUNDELL W
SUNDELL William
SWESWE 3.900 8.233 12.133
39 101
GOMEZ S
GOMEZ Santiago
ARGARG 4.200 7.933 12.133
39 151
HALBISCH AN
HALBISCH Arne Nicolai
GERGER 4.200 7.933 12.133
41 204
LANGE R
LANGE Ruan
RSARSA 4.000 8.066 12.066
42 119
CHRONOPOULOS I
CHRONOPOULOS Ioannis
CANCAN 4.300 7.733 12.033
43 212
STENBERG M
STENBERG Marcus
SWESWE 3.200 8.775 11.975
44 220
SENER K
SENER Kerem
TURTUR 3.300 8.666 11.966
45 152
MATACHE N
MATACHE Nils
GERGER 3.900 8.066 11.966
46 150
WHITEHOUSE L
WHITEHOUSE Luke
GBRGBR 4.300 7.666 11.966
47 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA 3.300 8.633 11.933
48 141
MORENO S
MORENO Sergio
ESPESP 4.100 7.833 11.933
49 120
DOLCI F
DOLCI Felix
CANCAN 4.000 7.900 11.900
50 110
CUYLE N
CUYLE Nicola
BELBEL 4.500 7.400 11.900
51 208
KULIAK I
KULIAK Ivan
RUSRUS 4.300 7.566 11.866
52 143
TUYA PEREZ D
TUYA PEREZ Daniel
ESPESP 4.500 7.366 11.866
53 203
SOICA RG
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROUROU 4.000 7.800 11.800
54 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR 4.200 7.566 11.766
55 198
GARNCZAREK K
GARNCZAREK Kacper
POLPOL 3.600 8.133 11.733
56 216
LIN TL
LIN Ta-Lung
TPETPE 4.100 7.633 11.733
57 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR 3.800 7.833 11.633
58 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU 4.000 7.633 11.633
59 161
SALMANICHARANI M
SALMANICHARANI Mahdyar
IRIIRI 3.500 8.100 11.600
60 160
GHAHREMANI AA
GHAHREMANI Amir Ali
IRIIRI 3.800 7.800 11.600
61 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA 4.700 6.866 11.566
62 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS 3.900 7.633 11.533
63 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR 4.200 7.333 11.533
64 142
REBOLLAR H
REBOLLAR Hugo
ESPESP 4.000 7.500 11.500
65 231
KAMILJANOV R
KAMILJANOV Ravshan
UZBUZB 4.900 6.500 11.400
66 232
MAMATKULOV F
MAMATKULOV Fayoziddin
UZBUZB 3.600 7.766 11.366
67 156
BATORI S
BATORI Szabolcs
HUNHUN 4.200 7.133 11.333
68 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL 3.600 7.700 11.300
69 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR 3.700 7.566 11.266
70 100
ESPINDOLA F
ESPINDOLA Fernando
ARGARG 4.000 7.100 11.100
71 192
HEGGELUND I
HEGGELUND Iver
NORNOR 3.400 7.666 11.066
72 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA 4.000 7.066 11.066
73 118
TRIFONOV T
TRIFONOV Teodor
BULBUL 4.600 6.466 11.066
73 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ 4.600 6.466 11.066
75 211
HYLL V
HYLL Vilgot
SWESWE 3.200 7.833 11.033
76 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT 3.400 7.633 11.033
77 186
RAZO P
RAZO Paulino
MEXMEX 3.800 7.200 11.000
78 228
DRAKE I
DRAKE Isaiah
USAUSA 4.700 6.300 11.000
79 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN 3.600 7.300 10.900
80 209
MILOJEVIC L
MILOJEVIC Luka
SRBSRB 3.200 7.666 10.866
81 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA 4.900 5.966 10.866
82 155
BALAZS K
BALAZS Krisztian
HUNHUN 3.800 6.966 10.766
83 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR 2.800 7.933 10.733
84 104
MOORE J
MOORE Jesse
AUSAUS 4.900 5.800 10.700
85 181
PLATE R
PLATE Riards
LATLAT 4.000 6.566 10.566
86 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE 3.200 7.266 10.466
87 210
NEMCOVIC M
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVKSVK 3.400 7.066 10.466
88 108
SAFAROV M
SAFAROV Mansum
AZEAZE 3.400 7.033 10.433
89 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA 2.600 7.800 10.400
90 189
ERKHEMBAYAR U
ERKHEMBAYAR Usukhbayar
MGLMGL 3.700 6.700 10.400
91 157
DOBROVITZ A
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUNHUN 3.800 6.600 10.400
92 190
AMBLIE J
AMBLIE Joar
NORNOR 3.900 6.500 10.400
93 215
CHIOU MH
CHIOU Min-Han
TPETPE 3.600 6.700 10.300
94 191
GUNDERSEN D
GUNDERSEN Didrik
NORNOR 2.900 7.366 10.266
95 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU 3.000 7.233 10.233
96 175
TOIBAZAROV A
TOIBAZAROV Alisher
KAZKAZ 4.200 6.000 10.200
97 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX 4.500 5.633 10.133
98 219
DODANLI E
DODANLI Emre
TURTUR 3.300 6.666 9.966
99 136
VALENCIA J
VALENCIA Johnny
ECUECU 4.000 5.800 9.800
100 174
MAKIYEV N
MAKIYEV Nikolay
KAZKAZ 3.600 6.066 9.666
101 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN 2.600 7.000 9.600
102 111
CUYLE G
CUYLE Glen
BELBEL 3.300 6.233 9.533
103 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL 3.500 5.933 9.433
104 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL 3.900 5.366 9.266
105 188
DAMDINDORJ E
DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin
MGLMGL 4.500 4.766 9.266
106 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE 2.400 6.600 9.000
107 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE 2.600 5.933 8.533
108 195
HALL B
HALL Brodyn
NZLNZL 3.900 4.600 8.500
109 234
PHAM PH
PHAM Phuoc Hieu
VIEVIE 2.800 5.400 8.200
110 196
PUTATURO J
PUTATURO Joseph
PANPAN 2.500 5.666 8.166
111 217
WU TH
WU Tsung-Hua
TPETPE 3.600 4.533 8.133
112 106
MAYER E
MAYER Elias
AUTAUT 2.900 5.200 8.100
113 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL 2.400 5.100 7.500
114 133
MOLLGAARD S
MOLLGAARD Sofus
DENDEN 2.400 4.933 7.333
115 197
ALARCON D
ALARCON Daniel
PERPER 3.300 3.366 -0.300 6.366
116 113
YAKUBAU P
YAKUBAU Pavel
BLRBLR 2.200 7.633 -4.000 5.833
117 129
ANGONAS G
ANGONAS Georgios
CYPCYP 2.300 6.900 -4.000 5.200
118 179
ALSAMIRI N
ALSAMIRI Nasser
KSAKSA 2.200 7.233 -4.300 5.133
119 127
AGUILAR M
AGUILAR Marcos
COLCOL 2.700 4.766 -4.000 3.466
120 185
HERNANDEZ A
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
MEXMEX 1.800 3.000 -4.000 0.800