Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Rings Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN 4.800 8.933 13.733
2 120
DOLCI F
DOLCI Felix
CANCAN 4.500 9.166 13.666
3 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA 4.500 9.033 13.533
4 208
KULIAK I
KULIAK Ivan
RUSRUS 4.500 8.966 13.466
5 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN 4.900 8.566 13.466
6 226
BRAUNTON G
BRAUNTON Garrett
USAUSA 4.400 9.033 13.433
7 172
OKA S
OKA Shinnosuke
JPNJPN 4.600 8.775 13.375
8 228
DRAKE I
DRAKE Isaiah
USAUSA 4.400 8.933 13.333
9 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR 4.500 8.800 13.300
10 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA 4.500 8.766 13.266
11 121
SIMINIUC E
SIMINIUC Evgeny
CANCAN 4.100 9.100 13.200
12 115
SAMPAIO P
SAMPAIO Patrick
BRABRA 4.200 9.000 13.200
13 171
KITAZONO T
KITAZONO Takeru
JPNJPN 4.700 8.466 13.166
14 223
KOSTIUK V
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKRUKR 4.200 8.916 13.116
15 167
CASALI LM
CASALI Lorenzo Minh
ITAITA 4.300 8.766 13.066
16 165
BONICELLI L
BONICELLI Lorenzo
ITAITA 4.100 8.933 13.033
17 151
HALBISCH AN
HALBISCH Arne Nicolai
GERGER 4.000 9.000 13.000
18 169
DOI R
DOI Ryosuke
JPNJPN 4.300 8.700 13.000
19 142
REBOLLAR H
REBOLLAR Hugo
ESPESP 4.300 8.666 12.966
20 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE 4.400 8.566 12.966
21 224
KOVTUN I
KOVTUN Illia
UKRUKR 4.500 8.466 12.966
22 166
BRUNELLO I
BRUNELLO Ivan
ITAITA 4.200 8.733 12.933
22 205
GASHKOV K
GASHKOV Kirill
RUSRUS 4.200 8.733 12.933
22 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA 4.200 8.733 12.933
25 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU 4.400 8.466 12.866
26 153
ZAPF V
ZAPF Valentin
GERGER 4.000 8.833 12.833
27 177
PARK S
PARK Seungho
KORKOR 4.300 8.500 12.800
28 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR 4.200 8.566 12.766
29 150
WHITEHOUSE L
WHITEHOUSE Luke
GBRGBR 3.900 8.841 12.741
30 123
LI H
LI Hongyan
CHNCHN 4.100 8.633 12.733
31 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU 4.300 8.433 12.733
32 157
DOBROVITZ A
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUNHUN 4.000 8.666 12.666
33 105
SMITH K
SMITH Kiplin
AUSAUS 4.100 8.566 12.666
34 141
MORENO S
MORENO Sergio
ESPESP 4.100 8.533 12.633
34 197
ALARCON D
ALARCON Daniel
PERPER 4.100 8.533 12.633
36 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR 3.900 8.700 12.600
37 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL 4.500 8.100 12.600
38 143
TUYA PEREZ D
TUYA PEREZ Daniel
ESPESP 4.000 8.566 12.566
39 104
MOORE J
MOORE Jesse
AUSAUS 3.800 8.733 12.533
40 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU 4.000 8.533 12.533
41 220
SENER K
SENER Kerem
TURTUR 4.200 8.300 12.500
42 146
DESANGES L
DESANGES Lucas
FRAFRA 3.800 8.633 12.433
43 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR 4.200 8.233 12.433
44 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA 3.800 8.616 12.416
45 119
CHRONOPOULOS I
CHRONOPOULOS Ioannis
CANCAN 3.800 8.600 12.400
46 159
AYENEHBAND O
AYENEHBAND Omid
IRIIRI 3.900 8.500 12.400
47 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN 4.100 8.300 12.400
48 102
KHACHIKYAN G
KHACHIKYAN Gagik
ARMARM 3.600 8.766 12.366
48 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT 3.600 8.766 12.366
50 212
STENBERG M
STENBERG Marcus
SWESWE 4.200 8.166 12.366
51 110
CUYLE N
CUYLE Nicola
BELBEL 4.100 8.233 12.333
51 138
ELSHOBKI O
ELSHOBKI Omar
EGYEGY 4.100 8.233 12.333
53 100
ESPINDOLA F
ESPINDOLA Fernando
ARGARG 4.200 8.133 12.333
54 219
DODANLI E
DODANLI Emre
TURTUR 3.400 8.900 12.300
55 107
MAMMADLI S
MAMMADLI Samad
AZEAZE 4.000 8.300 12.300
56 215
CHIOU MH
CHIOU Min-Han
TPETPE 3.500 8.766 12.266
57 191
GUNDERSEN D
GUNDERSEN Didrik
NORNOR 3.900 8.366 12.266
58 156
BATORI S
BATORI Szabolcs
HUNHUN 4.000 8.266 12.266
59 129
ANGONAS G
ANGONAS Georgios
CYPCYP 4.100 8.166 12.266
60 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ 4.000 8.208 12.208
61 152
MATACHE N
MATACHE Nils
GERGER 3.900 8.300 12.200
62 139
MOUSSA M
MOUSSA Mohamed
EGYEGY 4.000 8.200 12.200
63 204
LANGE R
LANGE Ruan
RSARSA 4.100 8.100 12.200
63 206
GERGET I
GERGET Ivan
RUSRUS 4.100 8.100 12.200
65 190
AMBLIE J
AMBLIE Joar
NORNOR 3.800 8.366 12.166
66 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU 3.900 8.533 -0.300 12.133
67 111
CUYLE G
CUYLE Glen
BELBEL 3.900 8.200 12.100
67 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR 3.900 8.200 12.100
69 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL 3.500 8.566 12.066
70 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS 3.900 8.166 12.066
70 210
NEMCOVIC M
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVKSVK 3.900 8.166 12.066
72 209
MILOJEVIC L
MILOJEVIC Luka
SRBSRB 4.100 7.966 12.066
73 176
PARK J
PARK Jinho
KORKOR 3.900 8.133 12.033
74 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX 4.200 7.800 12.000
75 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL 3.500 8.766 -0.300 11.966
76 216
LIN TL
LIN Ta-Lung
TPETPE 4.000 7.966 11.966
77 164
INDIG E
INDIG Eyal
ISRISR 3.600 8.333 11.933
78 160
GHAHREMANI AA
GHAHREMANI Amir Ali
IRIIRI 3.900 8.000 11.900
78 232
MAMATKULOV F
MAMATKULOV Fayoziddin
UZBUZB 3.900 8.000 11.900
80 230
JURAEV U
JURAEV Utkirbek
UZBUZB 4.100 7.800 11.900
81 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR 3.700 8.466 -0.300 11.866
82 106
MAYER E
MAYER Elias
AUTAUT 4.100 7.766 11.866
83 101
GOMEZ S
GOMEZ Santiago
ARGARG 3.900 7.933 11.833
84 154
GRAIKOS AN
GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos
GREGRE 3.500 8.200 11.700
85 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA 3.400 8.266 11.666
86 192
HEGGELUND I
HEGGELUND Iver
NORNOR 3.500 8.141 11.641
87 175
TOIBAZAROV A
TOIBAZAROV Alisher
KAZKAZ 3.900 7.733 11.633
88 217
WU TH
WU Tsung-Hua
TPETPE 3.500 8.066 11.566
89 183
CHASAZYROVAS G
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTULTU 3.600 7.933 11.533
90 118
TRIFONOV T
TRIFONOV Teodor
BULBUL 4.100 7.433 11.533
90 127
AGUILAR M
AGUILAR Marcos
COLCOL 4.100 7.433 11.533
92 155
BALAZS K
BALAZS Krisztian
HUNHUN 4.100 7.400 11.500
93 181
PLATE R
PLATE Riards
LATLAT 3.400 8.066 11.466
94 108
SAFAROV M
SAFAROV Mansum
AZEAZE 3.500 7.966 11.466
95 203
SOICA RG
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROUROU 3.900 7.750 -0.300 11.350
96 161
SALMANICHARANI M
SALMANICHARANI Mahdyar
IRIIRI 3.400 7.900 11.300
97 186
RAZO P
RAZO Paulino
MEXMEX 3.800 7.500 11.300
98 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE 3.300 8.200 -0.300 11.200
99 188
DAMDINDORJ E
DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin
MGLMGL 3.400 7.800 11.200
100 185
HERNANDEZ A
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
MEXMEX 3.800 7.400 11.200
101 136
VALENCIA J
VALENCIA Johnny
ECUECU 3.200 7.933 11.133
102 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE 3.800 7.633 -0.300 11.133
103 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT 3.300 7.800 11.100
104 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN 3.100 8.266 -0.300 11.066
105 195
HALL B
HALL Brodyn
NZLNZL 3.000 8.216 -0.300 10.916
106 231
KAMILJANOV R
KAMILJANOV Ravshan
UZBUZB 2.900 7.900 10.800
107 211
HYLL V
HYLL Vilgot
SWESWE 2.600 8.466 -0.300 10.766
108 213
SUNDELL W
SUNDELL William
SWESWE 2.700 8.066 10.766
109 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL 3.700 7.300 -0.300 10.700
110 137
ABDELHALEEM A
ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman
EGYEGY 4.200 6.500 10.700
111 174
MAKIYEV N
MAKIYEV Nikolay
KAZKAZ 3.400 7.433 -0.300 10.533
112 198
GARNCZAREK K
GARNCZAREK Kacper
POLPOL 3.900 6.533 10.433
113 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE 3.300 6.566 9.866
114 196
PUTATURO J
PUTATURO Joseph
PANPAN 2.700 7.433 -0.300 9.833
115 133
MOLLGAARD S
MOLLGAARD Sofus
DENDEN 2.100 5.400 -0.300 7.200
116 179
ALSAMIRI N
ALSAMIRI Nasser
KSAKSA 2.700 8.433 -4.300 6.833
117 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL 2.600 7.633 -4.300 5.933
118 189
ERKHEMBAYAR U
ERKHEMBAYAR Usukhbayar
MGLMGL 2.600 6.966 -4.000 5.566
119 128
ZUGEC M
ZUGEC Mateo
CROCRO 0.600 7.633 -8.300 0.000