Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Vault Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU
1st 5.200 9.166 14.366
2nd 5.200 9.000 14.200
Average: 14.283
2 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN
1st 5.200 9.100 -0.100 14.200
2nd 4.800 9.366 14.166
Average: 14.183
3 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL
1st 5.200 8.766 13.966
2nd 4.800 9.233 14.033
Average: 13.999
4 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR
1st 5.200 9.166 14.366
2nd 4.800 8.900 -0.100 13.600
Average: 13.983
5 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA
1st 4.800 9.100 13.900
2nd 5.200 8.766 13.966
Average: 13.933
6 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA
1st 4.800 9.200 -0.100 13.900
2nd 4.400 9.216 13.616
Average: 13.758
7 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA
1st 5.200 9.100 14.300
2nd 5.200 7.900 13.100
Average: 13.700
8 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS
1st 4.800 8.966 -0.100 13.666
2nd 5.200 8.383 13.583
Average: 13.624
9 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL
1st 5.200 9.166 -0.100 14.266
2nd 4.800 8.433 -0.300 12.933
Average: 13.599
10 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU
1st 5.200 8.600 -0.300 13.500
2nd 4.800 8.800 13.600
Average: 13.550
11 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR
1st 4.800 8.966 13.766
2nd 4.000 9.333 13.333
Average: 13.549
12 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA
1st 5.200 8.000 -0.100 13.100
2nd 5.200 8.766 13.966
Average: 13.533
13 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR
1st 4.800 9.166 13.966
2nd 4.000 9.058 13.058
Average: 13.512
14 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR
1st 5.600 7.600 -0.300 12.900
2nd 5.200 8.900 14.100
Average: 13.500
15 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX
1st 4.800 9.000 13.800
2nd 4.000 9.166 13.166
Average: 13.483
16 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ
1st 4.800 8.900 13.700
2nd 5.200 8.000 13.200
Average: 13.450
17 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA
1st 4.800 9.133 13.933
2nd 5.200 7.733 12.933
Average: 13.433
18 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL
1st 4.800 8.800 13.600
2nd 4.000 9.133 13.133
Average: 13.366
19 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR
1st 5.200 7.500 12.700
2nd 4.800 9.066 13.866
Average: 13.283
20 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU
1st 4.800 8.800 13.600
2nd 4.000 8.966 12.966
Average: 13.283
21 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN
1st 4.800 8.500 -0.100 13.200
2nd 4.000 9.166 13.166
Average: 13.183
22 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT
1st 4.800 8.666 13.466
2nd 4.000 8.866 12.866
Average: 13.166
23 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN
1st 5.600 7.766 -0.100 13.266
2nd 4.800 8.566 -0.300 13.066
Average: 13.166
24 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL
1st 5.200 7.733 12.933
2nd 4.000 9.266 13.266
Average: 13.099
25 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL
1st 4.800 8.566 -0.100 13.266
2nd 4.000 8.866 12.866
Average: 13.066
26 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN
1st 4.000 9.133 13.133
2nd 4.000 8.966 -0.100 12.866
Average: 12.999
27 159
AYENEHBAND O
AYENEHBAND Omid
IRIIRI
1st 4.800 8.466 13.266
2nd 5.200 7.266 12.466
Average: 12.866
28 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE
1st 4.800 8.966 13.766
2nd 2.800 9.016 11.816
Average: 12.791
29 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR
1st 4.800 8.666 -0.100 13.366
2nd 2.800 9.000 11.800
Average: 12.583
30 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT
1st 4.000 9.000 13.000
2nd 2.800 9.066 -0.100 11.766
Average: 12.383
31 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU
1st 4.000 9.033 13.033
2nd 4.000 8.866 -2.300 10.566
Average: 11.799
- 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE
1st 2.400 8.633 11.033
2nd DNS
Average: DNF
- 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE
1st 3.200 8.666 11.866
2nd DNS
Average: DNF
- 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE
1st 3.200 8.600 11.800
2nd DNS
Average: DNF