Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Parallel Bars Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 171
KITAZONO T
KITAZONO Takeru
JPNJPN 5.700 8.700 14.400
2 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN 5.300 8.966 14.266
3 224
KOVTUN I
KOVTUN Illia
UKRUKR 5.700 8.233 13.933
4 155
BALAZS K
BALAZS Krisztian
HUNHUN 5.000 8.833 13.833
5 220
SENER K
SENER Kerem
TURTUR 4.900 8.800 13.700
6 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR 5.400 8.266 13.666
7 172
OKA S
OKA Shinnosuke
JPNJPN 5.100 8.533 13.633
8 123
LI H
LI Hongyan
CHNCHN 4.400 9.166 13.566
9 169
DOI R
DOI Ryosuke
JPNJPN 4.800 8.766 13.566
10 223
KOSTIUK V
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKRUKR 5.400 8.166 13.566
11 208
KULIAK I
KULIAK Ivan
RUSRUS 5.000 8.466 13.466
12 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL 4.400 9.041 13.441
13 176
PARK J
PARK Jinho
KORKOR 5.000 8.400 13.400
14 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA 4.500 8.891 13.391
15 104
MOORE J
MOORE Jesse
AUSAUS 4.100 9.266 13.366
16 165
BONICELLI L
BONICELLI Lorenzo
ITAITA 4.500 8.850 13.350
17 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU 4.300 9.000 13.300
18 146
DESANGES L
DESANGES Lucas
FRAFRA 4.700 8.583 13.283
19 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA 5.000 8.266 13.266
20 152
MATACHE N
MATACHE Nils
GERGER 4.400 8.800 13.200
21 167
CASALI LM
CASALI Lorenzo Minh
ITAITA 5.200 8.000 13.200
22 141
MORENO S
MORENO Sergio
ESPESP 4.400 8.741 13.141
23 166
BRUNELLO I
BRUNELLO Ivan
ITAITA 4.600 8.533 13.133
24 120
DOLCI F
DOLCI Felix
CANCAN 5.100 7.966 13.066
25 115
SAMPAIO P
SAMPAIO Patrick
BRABRA 4.500 8.525 13.025
26 226
BRAUNTON G
BRAUNTON Garrett
USAUSA 4.400 8.600 13.000
27 121
SIMINIUC E
SIMINIUC Evgeny
CANCAN 4.600 8.400 13.000
28 150
WHITEHOUSE L
WHITEHOUSE Luke
GBRGBR 4.300 8.666 12.966
29 153
ZAPF V
ZAPF Valentin
GERGER 4.500 8.466 12.966
30 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU 4.600 8.333 12.933
31 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA 3.900 9.000 12.900
32 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA 4.000 8.866 12.866
33 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN 4.000 8.833 12.833
34 219
DODANLI E
DODANLI Emre
TURTUR 3.600 9.216 12.816
35 206
GERGET I
GERGET Ivan
RUSRUS 4.700 8.100 12.800
36 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR 4.900 7.866 12.766
37 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL 3.900 8.833 12.733
38 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA 4.300 8.433 12.733
39 154
GRAIKOS AN
GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos
GREGRE 3.800 8.833 12.633
40 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR 3.900 8.733 12.633
41 119
CHRONOPOULOS I
CHRONOPOULOS Ioannis
CANCAN 4.000 8.633 12.633
42 177
PARK S
PARK Seungho
KORKOR 4.400 8.200 12.600
43 111
CUYLE G
CUYLE Glen
BELBEL 4.500 8.100 12.600
44 190
AMBLIE J
AMBLIE Joar
NORNOR 3.500 9.066 12.566
45 230
JURAEV U
JURAEV Utkirbek
UZBUZB 4.500 8.066 12.566
46 197
ALARCON D
ALARCON Daniel
PERPER 3.800 8.733 12.533
47 210
NEMCOVIC M
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVKSVK 3.700 8.800 12.500
48 205
GASHKOV K
GASHKOV Kirill
RUSRUS 4.800 7.700 12.500
49 142
REBOLLAR H
REBOLLAR Hugo
ESPESP 4.000 8.466 12.466
50 139
MOUSSA M
MOUSSA Mohamed
EGYEGY 4.000 8.433 12.433
51 107
MAMMADLI S
MAMMADLI Samad
AZEAZE 4.700 7.733 12.433
51 127
AGUILAR M
AGUILAR Marcos
COLCOL 4.700 7.733 12.433
53 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS 4.100 8.325 12.425
54 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ 4.400 8.000 12.400
55 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT 3.400 8.966 12.366
56 156
BATORI S
BATORI Szabolcs
HUNHUN 3.800 8.566 12.366
56 212
STENBERG M
STENBERG Marcus
SWESWE 3.800 8.566 12.366
58 101
GOMEZ S
GOMEZ Santiago
ARGARG 3.800 8.533 12.333
58 102
KHACHIKYAN G
KHACHIKYAN Gagik
ARMARM 3.800 8.533 12.333
60 118
TRIFONOV T
TRIFONOV Teodor
BULBUL 3.900 8.433 12.333
61 161
SALMANICHARANI M
SALMANICHARANI Mahdyar
IRIIRI 3.700 8.600 12.300
62 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE 4.200 8.066 12.266
63 192
HEGGELUND I
HEGGELUND Iver
NORNOR 3.100 9.066 12.166
64 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN 3.200 8.966 12.166
65 228
DRAKE I
DRAKE Isaiah
USAUSA 4.000 8.166 12.166
66 209
MILOJEVIC L
MILOJEVIC Luka
SRBSRB 3.600 8.841 -0.300 12.141
67 110
CUYLE N
CUYLE Nicola
BELBEL 4.400 7.700 12.100
68 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE 3.000 9.066 12.066
69 137
ABDELHALEEM A
ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman
EGYEGY 3.700 8.366 12.066
70 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE 4.800 7.266 12.066
71 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL 3.900 8.133 12.033
72 143
TUYA PEREZ D
TUYA PEREZ Daniel
ESPESP 4.100 7.933 12.033
73 100
ESPINDOLA F
ESPINDOLA Fernando
ARGARG 4.500 7.533 12.033
74 160
GHAHREMANI AA
GHAHREMANI Amir Ali
IRIIRI 3.500 8.508 12.008
75 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR 4.100 7.900 12.000
76 215
CHIOU MH
CHIOU Min-Han
TPETPE 3.200 8.733 11.933
77 203
SOICA RG
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROUROU 3.400 8.533 11.933
78 157
DOBROVITZ A
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUNHUN 3.800 8.066 11.866
79 175
TOIBAZAROV A
TOIBAZAROV Alisher
KAZKAZ 4.100 7.750 11.850
80 198
GARNCZAREK K
GARNCZAREK Kacper
POLPOL 4.300 7.533 11.833
81 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL 3.300 8.466 11.766
82 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT 3.700 8.066 11.766
83 213
SUNDELL W
SUNDELL William
SWESWE 3.500 8.200 11.700
84 204
LANGE R
LANGE Ruan
RSARSA 4.000 7.700 11.700
85 189
ERKHEMBAYAR U
ERKHEMBAYAR Usukhbayar
MGLMGL 3.100 8.566 11.666
86 151
HALBISCH AN
HALBISCH Arne Nicolai
GERGER 4.300 7.366 11.666
87 234
PHAM PH
PHAM Phuoc Hieu
VIEVIE 4.400 7.200 11.600
88 106
MAYER E
MAYER Elias
AUTAUT 3.300 8.266 11.566
89 211
HYLL V
HYLL Vilgot
SWESWE 3.000 8.541 11.541
90 191
GUNDERSEN D
GUNDERSEN Didrik
NORNOR 3.300 8.233 11.533
91 231
KAMILJANOV R
KAMILJANOV Ravshan
UZBUZB 3.400 8.100 11.500
92 188
DAMDINDORJ E
DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin
MGLMGL 3.500 8.000 11.500
93 185
HERNANDEZ A
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
MEXMEX 3.900 7.600 11.500
94 174
MAKIYEV N
MAKIYEV Nikolay
KAZKAZ 3.400 8.091 11.491
95 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN 3.600 7.866 11.466
96 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU 4.400 7.066 11.466
97 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE 3.000 8.433 11.433
98 105
SMITH K
SMITH Kiplin
AUSAUS 3.400 8.033 11.433
99 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX 4.300 7.133 11.433
100 108
SAFAROV M
SAFAROV Mansum
AZEAZE 3.300 8.100 11.400
101 138
ELSHOBKI O
ELSHOBKI Omar
EGYEGY 4.000 7.366 11.366
102 195
HALL B
HALL Brodyn
NZLNZL 3.400 7.800 11.200
103 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL 3.500 7.600 11.100
104 164
INDIG E
INDIG Eyal
ISRISR 3.700 7.333 11.033
105 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR 3.400 7.566 10.966
106 186
RAZO P
RAZO Paulino
MEXMEX 3.600 7.366 10.966
107 133
MOLLGAARD S
MOLLGAARD Sofus
DENDEN 3.300 7.566 10.866
108 129
ANGONAS G
ANGONAS Georgios
CYPCYP 3.800 7.066 10.866
109 181
PLATE R
PLATE Riards
LATLAT 3.400 7.400 10.800
110 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR 3.400 7.333 10.733
111 183
CHASAZYROVAS G
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTULTU 4.000 6.700 10.700
112 217
WU TH
WU Tsung-Hua
TPETPE 3.800 6.700 10.500
113 216
LIN TL
LIN Ta-Lung
TPETPE 3.900 6.300 10.200
114 136
VALENCIA J
VALENCIA Johnny
ECUECU 4.100 5.933 10.033
115 179
ALSAMIRI N
ALSAMIRI Nasser
KSAKSA 3.300 6.700 10.000
116 232
MAMATKULOV F
MAMATKULOV Fayoziddin
UZBUZB 3.900 6.000 9.900
117 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU 3.500 5.733 9.233
118 196
PUTATURO J
PUTATURO Joseph
PANPAN 2.600 6.533 9.133
119 128
ZUGEC M
ZUGEC Mateo
CROCRO 1.200 7.233 -8.000 0.433