Gymnastics

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships Gyor Gyor

27 - 30 June 2019

Men's Horizontal Bar Qualification Standings

Rank Bib Name
Dif
Difficulty
Exe
Execution
Pen
Penalty
Total
1 146
DESANGES L
DESANGES Lucas
FRAFRA 4.400 8.966 13.366 Q
2 166
BRUNELLO I
BRUNELLO Ivan
ITAITA 4.500 8.866 13.366 Q
3 116
SOARES D
SOARES Diogo
BRABRA 4.800 8.566 13.366 Q
4 206
GERGET I
GERGET Ivan
RUSRUS 4.700 8.466 13.166 Q
5 155
BALAZS K
BALAZS Krisztian
HUNHUN 4.600 8.533 13.133 Q
6 104
MOORE J
MOORE Jesse
AUSAUS 4.200 8.916 13.116 Q
7 222
CHEPURNYI N
CHEPURNYI Nazar
UKRUKR 4.900 8.216 13.116 Q
8 151
HALBISCH AN
HALBISCH Arne Nicolai
GERGER 4.500 8.600 13.100 Q
9 205
GASHKOV K
GASHKOV Kirill
RUSRUS 4.600 8.391 12.991 R1
10 165
BONICELLI L
BONICELLI Lorenzo
ITAITA 4.200 8.766 12.966 R2
11 208
KULIAK I
KULIAK Ivan
RUSRUS 4.300 8.666 12.966
12 224
KOVTUN I
KOVTUN Illia
UKRUKR 5.300 7.666 12.966 R3
13 121
SIMINIUC E
SIMINIUC Evgeny
CANCAN 4.100 8.800 12.900
14 120
DOLCI F
DOLCI Felix
CANCAN 4.600 8.300 12.900
15 115
SAMPAIO P
SAMPAIO Patrick
BRABRA 4.700 8.133 12.833
16 153
ZAPF V
ZAPF Valentin
GERGER 4.200 8.625 12.825
17 172
OKA S
OKA Shinnosuke
JPNJPN 4.600 8.133 12.733
18 123
LI H
LI Hongyan
CHNCHN 4.400 8.300 12.700
19 169
DOI R
DOI Ryosuke
JPNJPN 4.800 7.866 12.666
20 178
RYU S
RYU Sunghyun
KORKOR 4.200 8.433 12.633
20 226
BRAUNTON G
BRAUNTON Garrett
USAUSA 4.200 8.433 12.633
22 167
CASALI LM
CASALI Lorenzo Minh
ITAITA 4.200 8.400 12.600
23 152
MATACHE N
MATACHE Nils
GERGER 4.300 8.300 12.600
24 105
SMITH K
SMITH Kiplin
AUSAUS 4.000 8.566 12.566
25 171
KITAZONO T
KITAZONO Takeru
JPNJPN 5.100 7.433 12.533
26 223
KOSTIUK V
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKRUKR 4.100 8.425 12.525
27 177
PARK S
PARK Seungho
KORKOR 4.300 8.200 12.500
28 125
YANG Y
YANG Yanzhi
CHNCHN 3.500 8.983 12.483
29 176
PARK J
PARK Jinho
KORKOR 4.300 8.166 12.466
30 227
CORMIER M
CORMIER Matthew
USAUSA 4.000 8.408 12.408
31 212
STENBERG M
STENBERG Marcus
SWESWE 3.700 8.700 12.400
32 148
MOSTOWFI S
MOSTOWFI Sam
GBRGBR 4.000 8.400 12.400
32 184
GALICIA M
GALICIA Maximiliano
MEXMEX 4.000 8.400 12.400
34 230
JURAEV U
JURAEV Utkirbek
UZBUZB 4.100 8.166 12.266
35 144
KARSIKAS A
KARSIKAS Akseli
FINFIN 3.900 8.300 12.200
36 134
CALVACHE P
CALVACHE Pablo
ECUECU 4.200 8.000 12.200
37 221
TARHAN B
TARHAN Bora
TURTUR 3.400 8.766 12.166
38 111
CUYLE G
CUYLE Glen
BELBEL 3.700 8.466 12.166
39 107
MAMMADLI S
MAMMADLI Samad
AZEAZE 4.200 7.966 12.166
40 145
BALLON A
BALLON Arthur
FRAFRA 3.700 8.433 12.133
41 129
ANGONAS G
ANGONAS Georgios
CYPCYP 3.900 8.233 12.133
42 219
DODANLI E
DODANLI Emre
TURTUR 3.700 8.400 12.100
43 201
BURTANETE G
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROUROU 4.000 8.066 12.066
44 118
TRIFONOV T
TRIFONOV Teodor
BULBUL 4.200 7.866 12.066
45 138
ELSHOBKI O
ELSHOBKI Omar
EGYEGY 4.000 8.000 12.000
46 110
CUYLE N
CUYLE Nicola
BELBEL 3.800 8.166 11.966
47 157
DOBROVITZ A
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUNHUN 3.500 8.433 11.933
48 215
CHIOU MH
CHIOU Min-Han
TPETPE 3.200 8.700 11.900
49 102
KHACHIKYAN G
KHACHIKYAN Gagik
ARMARM 3.400 8.500 11.900
50 100
ESPINDOLA F
ESPINDOLA Fernando
ARGARG 4.000 7.900 11.900
51 233
NGUYEN VKP
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
VIEVIE 4.300 7.600 11.900
52 204
LANGE R
LANGE Ruan
RSARSA 3.500 8.366 11.866
53 183
CHASAZYROVAS G
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTULTU 3.900 7.966 11.866
54 135
LOPEZ C
LOPEZ Cesar
ECUECU 4.200 7.666 11.866
55 131
SACHA V
SACHA Vojtech
CZECZE 3.300 8.533 11.833
56 187
BAYARSAIKHAN B
BAYARSAIKHAN Boldbaatar
MGLMGL 3.500 8.333 11.833
57 150
WHITEHOUSE L
WHITEHOUSE Luke
GBRGBR 4.000 7.800 11.800
58 220
SENER K
SENER Kerem
TURTUR 3.800 7.966 11.766
59 108
SAFAROV M
SAFAROV Mansum
AZEAZE 3.700 8.033 11.733
60 185
HERNANDEZ A
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
MEXMEX 4.000 7.733 11.733
61 173
CHUBENKO O
CHUBENKO Oleg
KAZKAZ 3.200 8.500 11.700
62 193
DICK S
DICK Sam
NZLNZL 3.500 8.166 11.666
63 154
GRAIKOS AN
GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos
GREGRE 3.600 8.066 11.666
63 161
SALMANICHARANI M
SALMANICHARANI Mahdyar
IRIIRI 3.600 8.066 11.666
65 117
VIEIRA J
VIEIRA Joao
BRABRA 3.900 7.766 11.666
66 182
RODEVICS E
RODEVICS Edvins
LATLAT 4.500 7.166 11.666
67 103
HARDY J
HARDY James
AUSAUS 3.500 8.133 11.633
68 202
BURTANETE R
BURTANETE Robert
ROUROU 3.700 7.933 11.633
69 124
YANG H
YANG Haonan
CHNCHN 4.000 7.633 11.633
70 228
DRAKE I
DRAKE Isaiah
USAUSA 3.800 7.800 11.600
71 175
TOIBAZAROV A
TOIBAZAROV Alisher
KAZKAZ 3.800 7.766 11.566
72 130
BEHAL J
BEHAL Jonas
CZECZE 3.700 7.833 11.533
73 163
THORISSON JI
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISLISL 3.700 7.766 11.466
74 188
DAMDINDORJ E
DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin
MGLMGL 3.800 7.666 11.466
75 203
SOICA RG
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROUROU 3.300 8.133 11.433
76 156
BATORI S
BATORI Szabolcs
HUNHUN 3.600 7.833 11.433
77 147
SALADINO L
SALADINO Leo
FRAFRA 3.900 7.533 11.433
78 180
CUDOVSKIS E
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LATLAT 3.800 7.566 11.366
79 112
MARTINEZ V
MARTINEZ Victor
BELBEL 4.200 7.133 11.333
80 160
GHAHREMANI AA
GHAHREMANI Amir Ali
IRIIRI 3.600 7.700 11.300
81 191
GUNDERSEN D
GUNDERSEN Didrik
NORNOR 3.300 7.966 11.266
82 190
AMBLIE J
AMBLIE Joar
NORNOR 3.400 7.866 11.266
83 199
NOGUEIRA J
NOGUEIRA Jose
PORPOR 3.500 7.766 11.266
84 210
NEMCOVIC M
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVKSVK 3.000 8.233 11.233
85 231
KAMILJANOV R
KAMILJANOV Ravshan
UZBUZB 3.800 7.400 11.200
86 101
GOMEZ S
GOMEZ Santiago
ARGARG 3.600 7.566 11.166
87 234
PHAM PH
PHAM Phuoc Hieu
VIEVIE 3.800 7.366 11.166
88 137
ABDELHALEEM A
ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman
EGYEGY 3.200 7.933 11.133
89 216
LIN TL
LIN Ta-Lung
TPETPE 4.100 7.033 11.133
90 159
AYENEHBAND O
AYENEHBAND Omid
IRIIRI 2.700 8.408 11.108
91 217
WU TH
WU Tsung-Hua
TPETPE 3.700 7.333 11.033
92 232
MAMATKULOV F
MAMATKULOV Fayoziddin
UZBUZB 3.900 7.133 11.033
93 198
GARNCZAREK K
GARNCZAREK Kacper
POLPOL 4.100 6.933 11.033
94 139
MOUSSA M
MOUSSA Mohamed
EGYEGY 3.900 7.066 10.966
95 109
HAQUE AK
HAQUE Ali Kader
BANBAN 2.500 8.400 10.900
96 174
MAKIYEV N
MAKIYEV Nikolay
KAZKAZ 3.000 7.900 10.900
97 141
MORENO S
MORENO Sergio
ESPESP 2.400 8.425 10.825
98 194
FU-ALLEN W
FU-ALLEN William
NZLNZL 3.400 7.366 10.766
99 106
MAYER E
MAYER Elias
AUTAUT 3.300 7.433 10.733
100 132
VOGL S
VOGL Stepan
CZECZE 3.100 7.600 10.700
101 192
HEGGELUND I
HEGGELUND Iver
NORNOR 3.000 7.633 10.633
102 213
SUNDELL W
SUNDELL William
SWESWE 2.500 8.100 10.600
103 189
ERKHEMBAYAR U
ERKHEMBAYAR Usukhbayar
MGLMGL 3.500 7.100 10.600
104 149
SMITH-GORDON J
SMITH-GORDON Jasper
GBRGBR 3.000 7.566 10.566
105 186
RAZO P
RAZO Paulino
MEXMEX 3.400 7.000 10.400
106 211
HYLL V
HYLL Vilgot
SWESWE 2.200 8.100 10.300
107 133
MOLLGAARD S
MOLLGAARD Sofus
DENDEN 3.300 6.933 10.233
108 143
TUYA PEREZ D
TUYA PEREZ Daniel
ESPESP 3.500 6.533 10.033
109 127
AGUILAR M
AGUILAR Marcos
COLCOL 4.500 5.466 9.966
110 195
HALL B
HALL Brodyn
NZLNZL 2.800 7.100 9.900
111 209
MILOJEVIC L
MILOJEVIC Luka
SRBSRB 3.100 6.633 9.733
112 142
REBOLLAR H
REBOLLAR Hugo
ESPESP 3.100 6.566 9.666
113 196
PUTATURO J
PUTATURO Joseph
PANPAN 3.200 6.333 9.533
114 119
CHRONOPOULOS I
CHRONOPOULOS Ioannis
CANCAN 3.100 6.416 9.516
115 181
PLATE R
PLATE Riards
LATLAT 3.800 5.666 9.466
116 179
ALSAMIRI N
ALSAMIRI Nasser
KSAKSA 2.400 7.033 9.433
117 197
ALARCON D
ALARCON Daniel
PERPER 3.700 5.433 -0.300 8.833
118 136
VALENCIA J
VALENCIA Johnny
ECUECU 3.200 5.500 8.700
119 164
INDIG E
INDIG Eyal
ISRISR 1.200 8.233 -8.000 1.433
120 128
ZUGEC M
ZUGEC Mateo
CROCRO 0.600 8.483 -8.000 1.083